Ploegen


Heren 1



Trainer

Geert Celis


Spelers

Matthijs Spruyt

Bram Peeters

Thomas Louwagie

Ivo Baus

Gert Baus

Seppe Thomas

Willem Vignero

Lukas Delee

Nathaniël Kerstens

Jeroen Bouillart

Chris Nijs

Koen Vanormelingen

Brecht De Volder


Training

Dinsdag: 19-21u

Donderdag: 21-23u

Dames 1



Trainer

Gerrit Matthys


speelsters

Britt Vandoren

Annelies Falepin

Atka Sobota

Laura Ceusters

Lieselotte Swinnen

Lien Palsterman

Lieselotte Vleminckx

Lore Matthys

Inne Matthys

Jana Beelprez

Saar Duqué

Astrid Mees


Training

Maandag: 21-23u

Woensdag: 20-22u Wijnpers Leuven

Heren 2



Trainer

Geert Celis


Viktor Putseys

Janko Sobota

Luis Briones Alonso

Alec Marquenie

Brecht Govers

Senne Pepermans

Mikhaël Kerstens

Seppe Gallon


Training

Dinsdag: 21-23u

Donderdag: 19-21u VTI Leuven

Dames 2



Trainer

Paul Malisse/ Birgit Van Ermen


speelsters

Sanne Trekker

Lara Van Pee

Inge Isecke

Laura Palsterman

Lise Laureyns

Lieze Bergé

Sarah Bergé

Amélie Mersch

Iris Vanermen

Joke Vanderlinden

Elen Louwagie

Birgit Van Ermen

Lara Bontidean

Annelies Van Bael


Training

Maandag: 19-21u (om de 2 weken)

Woensdag: 19-21u

Dames 3



Trainer

Willy Verbruggen


speelsters

Sofie Phillipsen

Romane Bruggeman

Aurélie Giddelo

Elisa Vanderwegen

Astrid De Vleeschauwer

Kim Vandoren

Charlotte Verbist

Lore Sommereyns

Ianthe Van Hove

Lise Vanermen

Amber Greven


Training

Donderdag: 19-21u

Meisjes U 17



Trainer

Willy Verbruggen


speelsters

Sofie Louwagie

Lien Praet

Amber Lens

Salome De Mulder

Stien Dethier

Anna Vandebrouck

Laura Wauters

Hanna Vanermen

Fleur Daenen

Jelena Vanderlinden

Malika Aerts


Training

Woensdag 14-16u

vrijdag 16:30-18:15u

Meisjes U 13-A



Trainer

Willy Verbruggen en Willem Vignero


speelsters

Maja Bourbon

Elien Guns

Marie Leus

Céline Merckx

Laura Michiels

Laura Raymakers

Laurenz Rosseel


Training

Woensdag 16-17:30u

vrijdag 18:30-20u

Meisjes U 13-B



Trainer

Willy Verbruggen en Willem Vignero


speelsters

Charline Bouchery

Charlotte De Coster

Fran Darche

Juliette Jans

David Minten

Simon Steppe

Noa Vranken


Training

Woensdag 16-17:30u

vrijdag 18:30-20u

Gemengd U 11-A



Trainer

Lore Matthys en Iris Vanermen


spelers

Fin Biront

Ella Opdebeeck

Simarjot Singh

Oskar Steppe

Yentl Rosseel

Lars Van De Kerckhove

Nona Vanautgaerden

Lucas Veldeman


Training

woensdag 17:30-19u

zondag 10:30-12u

Gemengd U 11-B



Trainer

Lore Matthys en Iris Vanermen


spelers

Anna Steppe

Andreas Bourbon

Bram Van Hoegaerden

Sep Emmers

Suvi Derluyn

Seppe Derluyn

Mil Derom

Hanna Van Dessel


Training

woensdag 17u30-19u

zondag 10:30-12u
































Bestuur

Henri Bruggemans

Voorzitter & penningmeester

016/40 46 16
abbruggemans@skynet.be

Michel Bruggemans

Jeugdcoördinator & zaalreservaties

0477 36 63 07
m.bruggemans@telenet.be

Guy Tinel

Secretaris

0478 27 45 11
gti2507@gmail.com

Adres:

Beekstraat 13
3051 Sint-Joris-Weert

Telefoon:

016/40 46 16